Graphic Design jobs
60 jobs
Sort by
Posted 19d ago
Graphic Designer
Sussan
VIC•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Coordinate the production and design of advertising for print and digital media.
- Collaborate with key agencies and stakeholders on various internal design projects.
- Execute all digital creative and assets for owned and paid digital marketing channels.

Posted 11d ago
Graphic Designer - Factorie Global Support Centre
Cotton On Group
Geelong VIC 3220•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Join the Factorie marketing team as a Graphic Designer.
- Create engaging designs for print and digital media.
- Collaborate with the marketing team to deliver creative strategies.
Posted 19d ago
Graphic Designer
Sussan
Melbourne CBD VIC•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Coordinate the production and design of advertising for print and digital media.
- Collaborate with key agencies and stakeholders on various internal design projects.
- Execute all digital creative and assets for owned and paid digital marketing channels.
Posted 4d ago
Senior Creative Graphic Designer
The Creative Store
Sydney NSW 2000•Full time
~$110k - $140k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Design and produce high-quality proposals and presentations.
- Transform complex information into engaging visual communications.
- Manage design projects independently from concept to final production.


Posted 16d ago
Art Director
7-Eleven
Australia•Full time
~$80k - $120k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Develop bold integrated campaigns as part of the in-house agency.
- Collaborate with copywriters and designers to shape visual concepts.
- Present creative ideas and manage execution across various channels.

Posted 5d ago
DESIGNERS
Hartas & Craig
Australia•N/A
~$60k - $90k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Seeking talented Designers at all career stages
- High level of design thinking and branding ability required
- Experience with Adobe Creative Suite and other design tools preferred

Posted 36d ago
GRAPHIC DESIGNER | FASHION & LIFESTYLE | BRISBANE
Who In The Zoo
Brisbane QLD•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Creative and commercially minded Graphic Designer role
- Work across digital and print for a fashion and lifestyle brand
- Opportunity to explore AI and emerging creative tools

Posted 6d ago
DESIGNERS
Hartas & Craig
Australia•N/A
~$60k - $90k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Seeking talented Designers at all career stages
- High level of design thinking and branding ability required
- Experience with Adobe Creative Suite and other design tools preferred
+60d ago
Motion Graphics Designer
VGW
Sydney NSW 2000•Casual/Holiday
~$80k - $100k pro rata(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Join a remote-first creative team as a Motion Graphics Designer.
- Produce high-quality video content for marketing campaigns and social media.
- Collaborate with stakeholders to ensure alignment with campaign goals.
+60d ago
Creative/Design (UX/UI) Roles - Expressions of Interest Melbourne
IE Company
Melbourne VIC 3004•N/A
~$60k - $120k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Expressions of interest for Creative/Design (UX/UI) roles.
- Continuous search for top talent.
- Opportunity to register interest for future roles.
Posted 14d ago
Senior Graphic Designer
AMES Australasia
Doncaster VIC 3108•Full time
~$80k - $100k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Lead the design and execution of creative projects across various media.
- Mentor junior designers and collaborate with multiple business functions.
- Stay ahead of emerging design trends and technologies.
+60d ago
Graphic Designer
The Cancer Council NSW
Woolloomooloo NSW 2011•Full time
~$74k - $99k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Act as a brand custodian, ensuring coherent brand expression across channels.
- Develop compelling visual storytelling for reports, presentations, campaigns, and websites.
- Manage design workflows and relationships with external creative suppliers.
Posted 21d ago
GRAPHIC DESIGNER - FOOTWEAR
Brand Collective
Melbourne VIC 3004•Full time
~$70k - $90k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Join two footwear brands as a Graphic Designer.
- Create engaging creative across various channels.
- Support content creation and manage multiple projects.

Posted 43d ago
CREATIVE LEAD
Who In The Zoo
Sydney NSW•Full time
~$80k - $120k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Lead the creative direction for campaigns and visual assets.
- Manage shoots and create premium photography and video content.
- Collaborate with a growing team to influence brand visuals.
+60d ago
Graphic Designer
GWA
North Sydney NSW 2060•Full time
~$70k - $90k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Create marketing collateral across print and digital channels.
- Manage projects from concept through to final delivery.
- Work closely with marketing, product and sales teams.
+60d ago
Senior Graphic Designer
Koala
Sydney NSW 2000•Full time
~$80k - $100k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Lead design projects from concept through to final delivery across various brand touchpoints.
- Translate brand strategy into compelling creative that meets brand and commercial objectives.
- Collaborate closely with cross-functional teams to create high-quality creative that performs.

Posted 37d ago
Graphic Designer – Australia Zoo
Australia Zoo
Beerwah QLD 4519•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Join the Australia Zoo Design Team as a Graphic Designer.
- Create new graphic design concepts and collateral compliant with Australia Zoo’s Style Guide.
- Work closely with various departments to support branding and marketing initiatives.

+60d ago
Ecommerce Stylist - Cotton On Womens Global Support Centre
Cotton On Group
Geelong VIC 3220•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Create inspiring looks and compelling visual stories for online shopping.
- Execute creative briefs and styling concepts in alignment with brand vision.
- Collaborate with the Womens Styling Manager to deliver world-class shoots.
Posted 7d ago
Graphic Designer
Suzanne Grae
Ryde NSW 2112•Full time
~$60k - $80k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Coordinate the production and design of advertising for print and digital media.
- Work closely with key agencies and stakeholders to complete various internal design projects.
- Develop company product labelling and execute all digital creative for marketing channels.
Posted 8d ago
Senior Graphic Designer
Gameloft
Brisbane QLD 4000•Full time
~$80k - $120k(Estimated)
KEY POINTS WE FOUND
- Create high-quality visual assets for marketing and user acquisition.
- Collaborate with various teams to ensure alignment with brand guidelines.
- Stay updated with industry trends and contribute innovative ideas.